ANDROMEDA

ANDROMEDA

2 in stock

USD 570

SKU: AFW0005

Size Guide - Clothing

TABLA DE MEDIDAS

Use este cuadro como guía general.

Size Guide - Clothing
STANDARDXSSML
BUSTO82869094
CINTURA60646872
CADERA84889296
LARGO DE MANGA LARGA55565758
LARGO BOTA PANTALÓN111111113115
LARGO SHORT32353739
  • Vestido en paillete con fleco.
  • Cuello alto.
  • Espalda semi profunda.
  • Botones de swarovski.

Hecho en Colombia.

DoradoDorado
44
66
88
1010
Clear
Add to Wishlist
SKU: AFW0005 Categories: , Tag:

TIPOLOGÍA:

Vestido

TEMPORADA:

FW 2020

MATERIAL:

100% Nylon

OBSERVACIONES:

Lavado a mano.

*La modelo luce una talla 6.

Color

Dorado

Size

4, 6, 8, 10

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ANDROMEDA”

Up-Sells Products

You may also like.

Start typing and press Enter to search

Shopping Cart